Contacts

Contacts

Surname


Name E-mail Phone Unit
Adámek Michael Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Adla Santosh Kumar Send email Phone Steroidal Inhibitors
Afitska Kseniia Send email Phone Dmytro Yushchenko
Ahne Karla Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Ajani Haresh Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Ajenjo Barcenas Javier Send email Phone Petr Beier
Aliakbar Tehrani Zahra Send email Phone Lubomír Rulíšek
Andrushchenko Valery Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Asai Seiya Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Autengruber Martin Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Babáková Jana Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Balounová Štěpánka Send email Phone
Baňková Markéta Send email Phone Office of Director
Barange Deepak Send email Phone Michael J. Bojdys
Barchánková Lenka Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Bárta Jaroslav Send email Phone Development Workshops
Barták Zdeněk Send email Phone Development Workshops, Information Technology and Services
Bartáková Miroslava Send email Phone Development Workshops
Bartoň Jan Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Bártová Adéla Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Bártová Kateřina Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Bártová Věra Send email Phone Analytical Laboratory
Bařinková Jitka Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Bařinková Markéta Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Bastien Guillaume Send email Phone Josef Michl
Baszczyňski Ondřej Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Baudyšová Alžběta Send email Phone Zuzana Kečkéšová
Bäumlová Adriana Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Baxová Katarína Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Bednárová Lucie Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Began Jakub Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Beier Petr Send email Phone Petr Beier
Bělíková Veronika Send email Phone Josef Lazar
Bencze Michal Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Benoni Roberto Send email Phone Hana Macíčková Cahová
Benýšek Jakub Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Beránková Anna Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Beránková Kateřina Send email Phone Development Workshops
Beranová Jana Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Berenguer Albinana Carlos Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Bílek Tadeáš Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Bílý Miroslav Send email Phone Development Workshops
Bím Daniel Send email Phone Lubomír Rulíšek
Binková Eva Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Birkuš Gabriel Send email Phone HBV Cure
Bláha Tomáš Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Blastik Zsófia Send email Phone Petr Beier
Blažková Kristýna Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Blechová Miroslava Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Bludský Ota Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Boháčová Soňa Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Boháčová Šárka Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Bojdys Michael Janus Send email Phone Michael J. Bojdys
Bonhenry Daniel Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Borovičková Lenka Send email Phone Antimicrobial Peptides
Bosi Maria Aurelia Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Bouř Petr Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Bouřa Evžen Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Boušová Kristýna Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Brabcová Jana Send email Phone Robert Hanus
Brahmkshatriya Pathik Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Brajer Milan Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Brichtová Eva Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Brinsa Vítězslav Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Brinzanik Dušan Send email Phone Communications
Brixiová Tamara Send email Phone Office of Director
Broštová Jiřina Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Brož Břetislav Send email Phone Laboratory of Radioisotopes
Brynda Jiří Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Břehová Petra Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba, HBV Cure
Březina Kryštof Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Březinová Anna Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Březinová Jana Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry, Kvido Stříšovský
Buděšínský Miloš Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Bulvas Ondřej Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Buša Michal Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Buttersack Tillmann Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Bůžek Michal Send email Phone Development Workshops
Cígler Petr Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Cmarko Leoš Send email Phone Norbert Weiss
Collis Blanka Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Cubínková Romana Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Culka Martin Send email Phone Lubomír Rulíšek
Curtis Edward Arthur Send email Phone Edward Curtis
Cvačka Josef Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Cwiklik Lukasz Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Čechová Lucie Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Čechová Mária Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Černá Helena Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Černá Lucie Send email Phone HBV Cure
Černý Ivan Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Čeřovský Václav Send email Phone Antimicrobial Peptides
Česnek Michal Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Česneková Barbara Send email Phone Radim Nencka, Zlatko Janeba
Čopák Jakub Send email Phone Petr Cígler
David Tomáš Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Dejmek Milan Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Delcroix Pauline Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Deylová Anna Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Dhurvas Chandrasekaran Dinesh Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Do Pham Duy Dinh Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Dobiaš Juraj Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Dokli Irena Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Dolejš Miroslav Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Dolejší Elena Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Dolejšová Klára Send email Phone Robert Hanus
Doležal Michal Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Doležalová Eva Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Dostál Jiří Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Doubková Sabina Send email Phone Laboratory of Radioisotopes
Downey Alan Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Dračínský Martin Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Drahoňovský Milan Send email Phone Office of Director
Drexler Matúš Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Dubánková Anna Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Duboué-Dijon Elise Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Dudič Miroslav Send email Phone Josef Michl
Dufková Alena Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Dvořák Jan Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Dvořák Pavel Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Dvořáková Alexandra Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Dvořáková Ivana Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Dvořáková Libuše Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Dvořáková Marcela Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Dvořáková Petra Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Dzijak Rastislav Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Eisenreichová Andrea Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Eisenreichová Irena Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Elbert Tomáš Send email Phone Laboratory of Radioisotopes
Eliáš Vratislav Send email Phone Virology
Eyrilmez Saltuk Mustafa Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Fabre Benjamin Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Fajtová Pavla Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Faltová Radka Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Fanfrlík Jindřich Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Fantlová Daniela Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Fassmannová Dominika Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Fiala Stanislav Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Fiedler Pavel Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Flaisigová Iva Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Fleuti Marianne Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Framberková Jana Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Freislebenová Anna Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Fričová Barbora Send email Phone Communications
Frydrych Jan Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Fusek Martin Send email Phone Office of Director
Galeta Juraj Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Galgonek Jakub Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Gallo Bueno Alfonso Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Gay Sanchez Isabel Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Giacobelli Valerio Guido Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Golubev Victor Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Grantz Šašková Klára Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Gregor Jiří Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Grundová Dagmar Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Güixens Gallardo Pedro Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Günter Jaroslav Send email Phone Waste Management
Günterová Jana Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Gutten Ondrej Send email Phone Lubomír Rulíšek
Habániková Shannelle Diana Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Habartová Alena Send email Phone Office of Director, Norbert Weiss, Edward Curtis , Dmytro Yushchenko
Hadravová Romana Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Hadzima Martin Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Hajduch Jan Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Hájek Miroslav Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology, HBV Cure
Halamová Tereza Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Hamissa Mohamed Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Hánová Iva Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Hanus Robert Send email Phone Robert Hanus
Hanzlíková Jana Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Harazim Eva Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Harmatha Juraj Send email Phone Emeriti
Havlas Zdeněk Send email Phone Zdeněk Havlas
Havlíček Vojtěch Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Havlíčková Jana Send email Phone Robert Hanus
Havlík Jan Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Heidingsfeld Olga Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Hejdánek Jakub Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Hercík Kamil Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Herkommerová Klára Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Hervertová Ivana Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Hexnerová Rozálie Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Hidasová Denisa Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Hirsch Ivan Send email Phone
Hlavačková Anna Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Hlaváčková Jitka Send email Phone Grant Office
Hlouchová Klára Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Hniličková Jaroslava Send email Phone Analytical Laboratory
Hnízda Aleš Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Hobza Pavel Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Hocek Michal Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Hocková Dana Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Hodek Jan Send email Phone Virology
Hofman Jaroslav Send email Phone Technical Unit
Holasová Lucie Send email Phone Analytical Laboratory
Holec Jan Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Holík Jiří Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Holubová Martina Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Holý Daniel Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Honetschläger Jan Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Horáčková Monika Send email Phone
Horejsková Hana Send email Phone Grant Office
Horká Petra Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Horn Martin Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Horová Vladimíra Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Hoskovec Michal Send email Phone
Hostomský Zdeněk Send email Phone Office of Director
Hošek Jan Send email Phone Analytical Chemistry and Separation Sciences
Hošková Magdalena Send email Phone Analytical Laboratory
Houska Václav Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Houštecká Radka Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Hovorková Pavlína Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Hoznauerová Ludmila Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Hradilek Martin Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Hrbek David Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Hroník Přemysl Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Hronová Jana Send email Phone Grant Office
Hrubá Iva Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Hrubá Lucie Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Hřebabecký Hubert Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Huang Jieyang Send email Phone Michael J. Bojdys
Hubálek Martin Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Hudecová Jana Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Hudeček Oldřich Send email Phone Hana Macíčková Cahová
Humpolíčková Jana Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Hušková Andrea Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Chadimová Veronika Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Chalupská Dominika Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Chalupský Jakub Send email Phone Zdeněk Havlas
Chládková Viktorie Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Chmela Václav Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Chodounská Hana Send email Phone Steroidal Inhibitors
Choutka Jan Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Chrudinová Martina Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Chumová Zuzana Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Ichangi Arun Send email Phone Michael J. Bojdys
Ivancová Ivana Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Jagoda-Cwiklik Barbara Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Jahn Emanuela Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Jahn Ullrich Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Jaklová Dytrtová Jana Send email Phone Analytical Chemistry and Separation Sciences
Jakubcová Renáta Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Jakubec Dávid Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Janáčková Ivana Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Jančařík Andrej Send email Phone Ivo Starý, Medicinal Chemistry
Jandová Ludmila Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Jandušík Tomáš Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Janeba Zlatko Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Jani Mona Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Janoušek Jan Send email Phone Technical Unit, Technical Administration and Maintenance
Janoušek Jiří Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Janoušek Zbyněk Send email Phone Josef Michl
Janoušková Karolína Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Janovec Václav Send email Phone Virology
Jarosilová Kateřina Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Jaroš Adam Send email Phone Lubomír Rulíšek
Jebavý Richard Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Jedlička Pavel Send email Phone Robert Hanus
Jílková Adéla Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Jindrová Helena Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Jiráček Jiří Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Jirošová Anna Send email Phone Robert Hanus
Jiroušek Tomáš Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Johnson Nicholas Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Joshi Vishwas Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Jouja Michal Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Jungwirth Pavel Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Just David Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Juzlová Simona Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Kadlec Jan Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Kaiser Martin Maxmilian Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Kákonová Anna Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Kalčic Filip Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Kaleta Jiří Send email Phone Josef Michl
Kaletová Eva Send email Phone Josef Michl
Kalinová Blanka Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Kalný Pavel Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Kalužíková Aneta Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Kaminský Jakub Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Karlukova Elena Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Karnošová Alena Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Karpíšková Olga Send email Phone Development Workshops
Karras Manfred Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Kasal Alexandr Send email Phone Emeriti
Kasperová Barbora Judita Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Kašička Václav Send email Phone Analytical Chemistry and Separation Sciences
Kašpar Miroslav Send email Phone Steroidal Inhibitors
Kaušková Markéta Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Kečkéšová Zuzana Send email Phone Zuzana Kečkéšová
Kejmarová Hana Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Kenney Jana Send email Phone Office of Director
Keprová Alena Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Kertisová Kvetoslava Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Kessler Jiří Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Khoroshyy Petro Send email Phone Josef Lazar
Khutorianskyi Viktor Send email Phone Petr Beier
Kindermann Marek Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Kindl Jiří Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Klailová Renata Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Klejch Tomáš Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Klepetářová Blanka Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Klikarová Ivana Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Klíma Martin Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Klimánková Iveta Send email Phone Petr Beier
Klívar Jiří Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Kloučková Lenka Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Klychnikov Mikhail Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Knedlík Tomáš Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Knejzlík Zdeněk Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Knor Matyáš Send email Phone Development Workshops
Kobayashi Shinjiro Send email Phone Josef Michl
Kocian Adrián Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Kočendová Jitka Send email Phone Antimicrobial Peptides
Kočovský Pavel Send email Phone
Kofroňová Edita Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Kojecká Martina Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Kolaja Daniel Send email Phone Development Workshops
Kolesnikova Sofia Send email Phone Edward Curtis
Kolman Viktor Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Konášová Renáta Send email Phone Analytical Chemistry and Separation Sciences
Kontsevaya Irina Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Konvalinka Jan Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Köprülüoglu Cemal Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Korecký Michal Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Kořínková Lucia Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Kostov Ondřej Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Kotora Martin Send email Phone Steroidal Inhibitors
Kotová Karolína Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Kouřilová Kateřina Send email Phone Steroidal Inhibitors
Koutová Markéta Send email Phone HBV Cure
Koval Dušan Send email Phone Analytical Chemistry and Separation Sciences
Kovalová Anna Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Kozák Jaroslav Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Kozáková Anna Send email Phone Zdeněk Havlas, Josef Michl
Kozic Ján Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Kozohorský Jan Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Kožíšek Milan Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Kracíková Markéta Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Krafčíková Petra Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Kratochvíl Miroslav Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Kraus Tomáš Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Krčmářová Jitka Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Krečmerová Marcela Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Krejčová Kateřina Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Kretschmer Jan Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Krömer Matouš Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Kroš Miroslav Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Krumlová Irena Send email Phone Office of Director
Krumpholc Martin Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Krumpholcová Jana Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Krupová Monika Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Kružíková Zuzana Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Krýsová Eliška Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Kryštůfek Robin Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Křelinová Julie Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Křivánek Jan Send email Phone Robert Hanus
Křivánek Lukáš Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Kříž Jan Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Kříž Kristian Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Křížová Ivana Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Kuba Miroslav Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Kučerová Jolana Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Kudová Eva Send email Phone Steroidal Inhibitors
Kugler Michael Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Kucherak Oleksandr Send email Phone Dmytro Yushchenko
Kulhavý Vladimír Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Kulkarni Ranjit Jagadish Send email Phone Michael J. Bojdys
Kuneš Jaroslav Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Kuntová Vendula Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Kurfürst Jaroslav Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Kurochka Andrii Send email Phone Dmytro Yushchenko
Kužmová Erika Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Kyjaková Pavlína Send email Phone Robert Hanus
Kyriukha Yevhenii Send email Phone Dmytro Yushchenko
Kývala Mojmír Send email Phone Zdeněk Havlas
Landová Barbora Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Langerová Hana Send email Phone Virology
Lazar Josef Send email Phone Josef Lazar
Leone Denise Liu Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Leontovyč Adrian Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Lepšík Martin Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Liboska Radek Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Llopis Torregrosa Vicent Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Lo Rabindranath Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Loula Martin Phone Analytical Laboratory
Loula Martin Send email Phone Analytical Laboratory
Lubyová Barbora Send email Phone Virology
Lukáš Jan Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Lux Vanda Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Macíčková Cahová Hana Send email Phone Hana Macíčková Cahová
Mádlíková Marcela Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Magdolenová Alžbeta Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Mahamulkar Shraddha Ganpatrao Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Mach Jiří Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Macháčková Kateřina Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Machara Aleš Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Majdloch Radek Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Majer Pavel Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Majerová Taťána Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Malčeková Beáta Send email Phone Zuzana Kečkéšová
Maletínská Lenka Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Maloy Řezáčová Pavlína Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Manna Debashree Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Marek Aleš Send email Phone Laboratory of Radioisotopes
Mareš Michael Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Marešová Lucie Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Markos Athanasios Send email Phone Petr Beier
Markusová Kóšiová Ivana Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Maršíková Jiřina Send email Phone
Martinek Tomáš Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Martinez-Seara Monne Hector Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Mason Phil Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Mašát Milan Send email Phone Josef Michl
Mašek Tomáš Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Mašínová Eva Send email Phone Virology
Matějková Stanislava Send email Phone Analytical Laboratory
Matoušek Martin Send email Phone Office of Director
Matoušková Zuzana Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Matoušová Marika Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Matyašovský Ján Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Med Jakub Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Mejdrová Ivana Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Melcr Josef Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Mertlíková Kaiserová Helena Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Miclea Sebastian Paul Send email Phone Josef Lazar
Michl Josef Send email Phone Josef Michl
Mildner Daniel Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Milisavljevič Nemanja Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Miriyala Vijay Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Misehe Mbilo Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Mládek Josef Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Monincová Lenka Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Mothuku Shyam Sundar Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Mudra Petr Send email Phone Development Workshops
Müllerová Karolína Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Mžourek Václav Send email Phone Waste Management, Internal Administration and Transport
Nachtigallová Dana Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Nauš Petr Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Navrátil Michal Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Navrátil Václav Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Neburková Jitka Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Nejedlý Jindřich Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Nekolová Anna Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Nencka Radim Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Neprašová Barbora Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Nešuta Ondřej Send email Phone Antimicrobial Peptides
Neuwirthová Tereza Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Neužilová Anna Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Nici Fabrizia Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Niederhafner Petr Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Noda Yu Send email Phone Michael J. Bojdys
Nová Miroslava Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Novák Pavel Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Novák Vít Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Nováková Kateřina Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Nováková Markéta Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Novotná Kateřina Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Novotný Pavel Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Ollila Samuli Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Olszewska Agata Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Ondruš Marek Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Opplová Stanislava Send email Phone Office of Director
Otava Tomáš Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Otrubová Miroslava Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Oudrnická Dagmar Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Pačes Ondřej Send email Phone Development Workshops
Pachl Petr Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Palacková Miroslava Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Palivec Vladimír Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Panattoni Alessandro Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Pangavhane Sachinkumar Send email Phone Analytical Chemistry and Separation Sciences
Pangrácová Marie Send email Phone Robert Hanus
Papík Jakub Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Parchaňský Václav Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Parkan Kamil Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Páv Ondřej Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Pavlíčková Tereza Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Pávová Marcela Send email Phone Virology
Pazderková Markéta Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Pecina Adam Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Pehr Martin Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Pergl Robert Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Pergl Šustková Hana Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Perlíková Pavla Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Peřinová Simona Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Pešek Václav Send email Phone Development Workshops
Petrová Magdalena Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Petschová Božena Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Pícha Jan Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Pichová Iva Send email Phone Office of Director, Iva Pichová
Plutnar Jan Send email Phone Josef Michl
Pohl Radek Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Pokorná Jana Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Pokorná Jana Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Pokorná Karolína Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Pokorná Kateřina Send email Phone Josef Michl, Ivo Starý, Michael J. Bojdys
Pokorný Vít Send email Phone Development Workshops
Polách Jiří Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth, Information Technology and Services, Pavel Hobza
Poláchová Edita Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Polák Petr Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Polášek Miloslav Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Polidarová Markéta Send email Phone HBV Cure
Pomeislová Alice Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Poncar Pavel Send email Phone Development Workshops
Popelová Andrea Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Pospíšil Lubomír Send email Phone Josef Michl
Pospíšilová Kateřina Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Pospíšilová Klára Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Pospíšilová Lucie Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Pošta Martin Send email Phone Petr Beier
Pošta Michal Send email Phone Office of Director
Poštová Slavětínská Lenka Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Potalitsyn Pavlo Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Potužník Jiří Send email Phone Hana Macíčková Cahová
Pramanik Goutam Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Pramthaisong Chiranan Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Prášková Danuše Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Pražáková Irena Send email Phone Michael Mareš, Internal Administration and Transport
Pražienková Veronika Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Prener Ladislav Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Presová Gabriela Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Prchalová Eva Send email Phone Steroidal Inhibitors
Prichodko Aleksandrina Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Proft Juliane Send email Phone Office of Director, Norbert Weiss
Procházka Jan Phone Bioinformatics
Procházková Eliška Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Procházková Jana Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Prokopcová Marie Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Prouzová Hana Send email Phone Bioinformatics, HBV Cure
Provazníková Adéla Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Průša Jiří Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Přibyl Matěj Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Přibyslavská Klára Send email Phone HBV Cure
Pytelková Jana Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Raabová Helena Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Račková Dana Send email Phone Communications
Radosavljević Jelena Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Rahimidashaghoul Kheironnesae Send email Phone Petr Beier
Raindlová Veronika Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Rampírová Petra Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Rampmaier Robert Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Redondo Marin Juan Alfonso Send email Phone Edward Curtis
Rejman Dominik Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Reyes Gutierrez Paul Eduardo Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Rivas Ramirez Paula Send email Phone Norbert Weiss
Rojíková Kateřina Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Romanská Veronika Send email Phone Hana Macíčková Cahová
Rosenberg Ivan Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Rosenbergová Šárka Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Rozinková Aranka Send email Phone Office of Director
Rubeš Miroslav Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Rubešová Petra Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Rulíšek Lubomír Send email Phone Lubomír Rulíšek
Rybáček Jiří Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Rybakova Olga Send email Phone Josef Lazar
Rysl Josef Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Rzhepetskyy Yuriy Send email Phone Norbert Weiss
Řezáč Jan Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Sabat Nazarii Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Sácká Lenka Send email Phone Virology
Santos Hurtado Carina Send email Phone Josef Michl
Sarmah Amrit Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Sázelová Petra Send email Phone Analytical Chemistry and Separation Sciences
Sedláček Jindřich Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Sedlák František Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Sedlák Róbert Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Sedmihradská Jarmila Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Seidlerová Beata Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Selicharová Irena Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Severa Lukáš Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Shvadchak Volodymyr Send email Phone Dmytro Yushchenko
Schimer Jiří Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka, Petr Cígler
Schovánková Andrea Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Schröpferová Tereza Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Sidej Natan Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Sieger Ladislav Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Siegl Sebastian Josef Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Sieglová Irena Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Sikdar Arunima Send email Phone Petr Beier, Evžen Bouřa
Simonova Anna Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Sivá Monika Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Sivek Jakub Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Skácel Jan Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Sklenářová Jaroslava Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Slabá Eva Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Slavíčková Michaela Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Slavíková Barbora Send email Phone Steroidal Inhibitors
Slusher Barbara Send email Phone
Smola Miroslav Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Smrček Jakub Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Smrž Jiří Send email Phone Development Workshops
Snášel Jan Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Snopková Marie Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Socha Ondřej Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Sokol Martin Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Soldánová Anna Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Souček Radko Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Součková Ladislava Send email Phone Office of Director
Srb Pavel Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Srnec Martin Send email Phone Lubomír Rulíšek
Srp Jaroslav Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Stanchev Stancho Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Staníček Jakub Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Stará Irena Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Starková Jana Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Starý Ivo Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Stasyuk Olga Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Straka Michal Send email Phone Lubomír Rulíšek
Streckerová Tereza Send email Phone Edward Curtis
Strmeň Timotej Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Strnad Štěpán Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Strnad Vladimír Send email Phone Waste Management
Strunin Dmytro Send email Phone Virology
Stříšovský Kvido Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Studený Zdeněk Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Suchánková Anna Send email Phone
Svatoš Aleš Send email Phone
Svoboda Martin Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Svoboda Michal Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Svoboda Tomáš Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Svojanovská Barbora Send email Phone Hana Macíčková Cahová
Sychrovský Vladimír Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Šafařík Martin Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Šaffková Bronislava Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Šafránek Michal Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Šácha Pavel Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Šajnerová Kateřina Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Šála Michal Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Šámal Michal Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Šaman David Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Šatek Martin Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Šebera Jakub Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Šebestík Jaroslav Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Šemberová Anna Send email Phone
Šerá Luisa Send email Phone Analytical Laboratory
Šilerová Jitka Send email Phone Grant Office
Šilhán Jan Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Šimák Ondřej Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Šimeček Jaromír Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Šimek Michal Send email Phone Ullrich Jahn
Šimek Petr Send email Phone Waste Management
Šimková Dagmar Send email Phone Material-Technical Support and Storage
Šimon Jakub Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Šimon Petr Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Šimonová Anna Send email Phone Hana Macíčková Cahová
Šimonová Lenka Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Šišková Dana Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Škerle Jan Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Škerlová Jana Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Škopan Denis Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Šmíd Václav Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Šmídková Markéta Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Šmilauerová Kristýna Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Šobíšek Karel Send email Phone Technical Unit, Internal Administration and Transport
Šolínová Veronika Send email Phone Analytical Chemistry and Separation Sciences
Šotola Jan Send email Phone Office of Director
Špaček Petr Send email Phone Zlatko Janeba
Španielová Hana Send email Phone Virology
Špinka Milan Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Špirko Vladimír Send email Phone Emeriti
Šprdlík Vladimír Send email Phone Development Workshops
Šrámková Karolína Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Šrogl Jiří Send email Phone
Štajfová Milana Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Štanga Štefan Send email Phone Analytical Laboratory
Štefek Milan Send email Phone Radim Nencka
Štěpánek Ivan Send email Phone HBV Cure
Štěpánek Ondřej Send email Phone Steroidal Inhibitors
Štěpánová Sille Send email Phone Analytical Chemistry and Separation Sciences
Švehlová Kateřina Send email Phone Edward Curtis
Tarábek Ján Send email Phone NMR and Molecular Spectroscopy
Tella Toluwani Adebayo Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Tenora Lukáš Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Teplý Filip Send email Phone Filip Teplý
Tichá Anežka Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Ticháček Ondřej Send email Phone Pavel Jungwirth
Tichý Michal Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Tichý Tomáš Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Titzenthalerová Jarmila Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Tloušťová Eva Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Točík Zdeněk Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg
Tokarenko Anna Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Tomin Andriy Send email Phone Norbert Weiss
Tovchigrechko Ludmila Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport, HBV Cure
Trachta Michal Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Trajhan Filip Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Tratsiak Katsiaryna Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Trávníčková Květa Send email Phone Kvido Stříšovský
Trávníková Veronika Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Treťjačenko Vjačeslav Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Tůma Karel Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Tupec Michal Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Tupý Josef Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Ulrychová Lenka Send email Phone Michael Mareš
Vacek Jaroslav Send email Phone Ivo Starý
Václavík Jiří Send email Phone Petr Beier
Váchová Lucie Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Valterová Irena Send email Phone Irena Valterová
Vaněk František Send email Phone Internal Administration and Transport
Vaněk Václav Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Vaneková Lenka Send email Phone HBV Cure
Vaníková Zuzana Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Vávra František Send email Phone Development Workshops
Vávra Jan Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Vazquez Alvarez Arcadio Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Veselovská Lucia Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Veverka Václav Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Vícha Jan Send email Phone Lubomír Rulíšek
Viková Jitka Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Vinšová Barbora Send email Phone HBV Cure
Vlčková Sára Send email Phone Evžen Bouřa
Voburka Zdeněk Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Voldřich Jan Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology
Volejníková Andrea Send email Phone Antimicrobial Peptides
Voltrová Svatava Send email Phone Petr Beier
Vondrášek Jiří Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Vorlová Barbora Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Votava Jan Send email Phone Grant Office
Votrubová Tereza Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Vrábel Milan Send email Phone Milan Vrábel
Vranková Kateřina Send email Phone Accounting and Payroll Department
Vrkoslav Vladimír Send email Phone Mass Spectrometry
Vrzal Lukáš Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Všetečka Jan Send email Phone Development Workshops
Vučková Tereza Send email Phone Pavlína Řezáčová
Vymětal Jiří Send email Phone Bioinformatics
Vysušilová Hedvika Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Vytejček Jiří Send email Phone Technical Administration and Maintenance
Warzecha Tomáš Send email Phone
Weber Jan Send email Phone Virology
Weberová Jitka Send email Phone Virology
Weiss Norbert Send email Phone Norbert Weiss
Wen Jin Send email Phone Zdeněk Havlas
Wohlrábová Lucie Send email Phone Petr Cígler
Wu Tao Send email Phone Petr Bouř
Yang Chao Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Yurenko Yevgen Send email Phone Pavel Hobza
Yushchenko Dmytro Send email Phone Dmytro Yushchenko
Zábranská Helena Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Zábranský Aleš Send email Phone Iva Pichová
Zahrádka Jaromír Send email Phone Office of Director
Záluská Michaela Send email Phone Information Technology and Services
Zavřel Martin Send email Phone Biochemical Pharmacology, HBV Cure
Zawada Zbigniew Send email Phone Michal Hocek
Zaykov Alexandr Send email Phone Zdeněk Havlas
Zborníková Eva Send email Phone Ivan Rosenberg, Radim Nencka, Milan Vrábel
Zemanová Jitka Send email Phone Jan Konvalinka
Zemenová Jana Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Zima Václav Send email Phone Medicinal Chemistry
Zmeškalová Anna Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská
Žáková Lenka Send email Phone Jiří Jiráček
Železná Blanka Send email Phone Lenka Maletínská